Mon03.12 Tue04.12 Wed05.12 Thu06.12 Fri07.12 Sat08.12 Sun09.12
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Peter 07:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Taylor 07:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Peter 08:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Taylor 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 09:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Peter 09:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 09:10 50 min
Refomer Foundations Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Ursula 10:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Tatiana 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Ursula 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Tatiana 12:00 50 min
Lunchbreak Reformer Stadionplein Ursula 12:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 17:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 18:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 18:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 18:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 19:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 19:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 19:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 20:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 20:10 50 min
Bootylicious Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 20:30 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Luuk 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Luuk 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 08:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Luuk 09:00 50 min
Bootylicious Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 09:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 09:10 50 min
Refomer Foundations Bilderdijkstraat Luuk 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 10:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Gorica 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 17:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 18:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Isabelle 18:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Rosanna 18:30 50 min
Refomer Foundations Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 19:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Isabelle 19:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Rosanna 19:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 20:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Isabelle 20:10 50 min
Refomer Foundations Stadionplein Rosanna 20:30 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Peter 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Renzo 07:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 07:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Peter 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Renzo 08:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Peter 09:00 50 min
Refomer Foundations Stadionplein Renzo 09:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Joey 09:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Renzo 10:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Joey 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Ursula 11:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Tatiana 11:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 12:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Tatiana 12:10 50 min
Lunchbreak Reformer Stadionplein Ursula 12:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 17:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 18:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 18:10 50 min
Refomer Foundations Stadionplein Jordi 18:30 50 min
Bootylicious Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 19:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 19:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Jordi 19:30 50 min
Reformer Core Intensive Bilderdijkstraat Marco 20:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 20:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Jordi 20:30 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Luuk 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Luuk 08:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Flean 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 09:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Luuk 09:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Flean 09:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 10:00 50 min
Refomer Foundations Stadionplein Luuk 10:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Tatiana 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 11:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Tatiana 11:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 18:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 18:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Rosanna 18:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 19:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 19:10 50 min
Refomer Foundations Stadionplein Rosanna 19:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 20:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 20:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Rosanna 20:30 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Flean 07:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 07:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Flean 08:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 09:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Joey 09:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 09:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Tatiana 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Joey 10:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Tatiana 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Ursula 11:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 11:10 50 min
Lunchbreak Reformer Foundation Stadionplein Renzo 12:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 17:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rowen 17:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 18:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rowen 18:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 19:00 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Jordi 08:30 50 min
Reformer Core Intensive Bilderdijkstraat Marco 09:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Isabelle 09:10 50 min
Refomer Foundations Stadionplein Jordi 09:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 10:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Isabelle 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Jordi 10:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 11:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 11:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Jordi 11:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 12:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 12:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 16:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 17:00 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Ursula 09:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 09:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 09:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Ursula 10:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 10:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Ursula 11:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 11:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 11:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Ursula 12:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 12:00 50 min
Reformer Core Intensive Stadionplein Marco 12:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 16:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 17:00 50 min