Mon20.05 Tue21.05 Wed22.05 Thu23.05 Fri24.05 Sat25.05 Sun26.05
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Ursula 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Ursula 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 09:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Ursula 09:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Taylor 09:10 50 min
Refomer Foundations Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Ursula 10:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Taylor 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Tatiana 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Gorica 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Tatiana 12:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Gorica 12:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 17:00 50 min
TRX Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 17:10 50
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 17:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 18:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 18:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 18:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 19:00 50 min
TRX Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 19:10 50
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 19:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 20:00 50 min
Bootylicious Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 20:30 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 08:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 09:00 50 min
Bootylicious Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 09:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 09:10 50
Refomer Foundations Bilderdijkstraat Jordi 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 10:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Gorica 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Gorica 12:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 17:00 50 min
TRX Barre Bilderdijkstraat Taylor 17:10 50
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Ursula 17:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 18:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Taylor 18:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Ursula 18:30 50 min
Refomer Foundations Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 19:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Taylor 19:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Ursula 19:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 20:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Taylor 20:10 50 min
Refomer Foundations Stadionplein Ursula 20:30 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Peter 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Renzo 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Peter 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Renzo 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Peter 09:00 50 min
Refomer Foundations Stadionplein Renzo 09:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Joey 09:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Renzo 10:00 50 min
TRX Barre Bilderdijkstraat Joey 10:10 50
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Ursula 11:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Tatiana 11:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 12:00 50 min
Lunchbreak Reformer Stadionplein Ursula 12:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 17:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 18:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 18:10 50 min
Refomer Foundations Stadionplein Jordi 18:30 50 min
Bootylicious Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 19:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 19:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Jordi 19:30 50 min
Reformer Core Intensive Bilderdijkstraat Marco 20:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 20:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Jordi 20:30 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Peter 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Peter 08:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Taylor 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 09:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Peter 09:00 50 min
TRX Barre Bilderdijkstraat Taylor 09:10 50
Bootylicious Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 10:00 50 min
Refomer Foundations Stadionplein Gorica 10:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat SMarte 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Tatiana 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Gorica 11:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat SMarte 11:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Tatiana 12:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat SJason 18:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 18:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Rosanna 18:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat SJason 19:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 19:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Rosanna 19:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat SJason 20:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 20:10 50 min
Refomer Foundations Stadionplein Rosanna 20:30 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Peter 07:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 07:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Peter 08:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 09:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Joey 09:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 09:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Tatiana 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Joey 10:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Tatiana 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Joey 11:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 11:10 50 min
Lunchbreak Reformer Foundation Stadionplein Renzo 12:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 17:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Lotte 17:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Ursula 17:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 18:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Lotte 18:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Ursula 18:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Renzo 19:00 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Jordi 08:30 50 min
Reformer Core Intensive Bilderdijkstraat Marco 09:00 50 min
HIP HOP BARRE SPECIAL Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 09:10 50 min
Refomer Foundations Stadionplein Jordi 09:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 10:00 50 min
HIP HOP BARRE SPECIAL Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Jordi 10:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 11:00 50 min
TRX Barre: HIP HOP BARRE SPECIAL Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 11:10 50
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Jordi 11:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 12:00 50 min
HIP HOP BARRE SPECIAL Bilderdijkstraat Rosanna 12:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Marco 16:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Bilderdijkstraat Marco 17:00 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Ursula 09:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 09:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Stadionplein Marco 09:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Bilderdijkstraat Ursula 10:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 10:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Bilderdijkstraat Ursula 11:00 50 min
Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 11:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 11:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Ursula 12:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Bilderdijkstraat Aiki 12:10 50 min
Reformer Core Intensive Stadionplein Marco 12:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 15:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 16:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Stadionplein Marco 16:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates Bilderdijkstraat Jason 17:00 50 min
BARRE XL: 70 Minute Special W Bilderdijkstraat Taylor 17:10 70 Minutes