BILDERDIJKSTRAAT 134 - AMSTERDAM

Mon10.02 Tue11.02 Wed12.02 Thu13.02 Fri14.02 Sat15.02 Sun16.02
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Renzo 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Ursula 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Paul 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Renzo 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Ursula 08:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Paul 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Renzo 09:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Ursula 09:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Gorica 09:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Taylor 09:10 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam West Renzo 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Ursula 10:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Gorica 10:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Taylor 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Tatiana 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Riley 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Gorica 11:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Taylor 11:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Tatiana 12:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Riley 12:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Jason 17:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Paul 17:00 50 min
TRX Barre A'dam West Rosanna 17:10 50
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Renzo 17:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Jason 18:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Riley 18:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Isabelle 18:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Renzo 18:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Jason 19:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Riley 19:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Isabelle 19:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Renzo 19:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Jason 20:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Riley 20:00 50 min
Bootylicious Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Renzo 20:30 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Paul 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Marco 07:00 50 min
Bootylicious Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Renzo 07:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Aiki 07:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Paul 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Marco 08:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Renzo 08:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Aiki 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Paul 09:00 50 min
Bootylicious Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Marco 09:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Renzo 09:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Aiki 09:10 50
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Paul 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Marco 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Renzo 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Gorica 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Marco 11:00 50 min
Bootylicious Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Taylor 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Gorica 12:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Taylor 12:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Renzo 17:00 50 min
TRX Barre A'dam West Taylor 17:10 50
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Ursula 17:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Renzo 18:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Milou 18:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Taylor 18:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Ursula 18:30 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam West Renzo 19:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Milou 19:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Lotte 19:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Ursula 19:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Renzo 20:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Milou 20:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Lotte 20:10 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Zuid Ursula 20:30 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Peter 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Renzo 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Peter 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Renzo 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Peter 09:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Zuid Renzo 09:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Zoe 09:00 50 min
Ballet Barre A'dam West Aiki 09:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Riley 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Renzo 10:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Zoe 10:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Aiki 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Riley 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Ursula 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Zoe 11:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Aiki 11:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Riley 12:00 50 min
Lunchbreak Reformer A'dam Zuid Ursula 12:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Marco 17:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Jason 17:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Jordi 17:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Marco 18:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Jason 18:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Rosanna 18:10 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Zuid Jordi 18:30 50 min
Bootylicious Reformer Pilates A'dam West Marco 19:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Jason 19:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Rosanna 19:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Jordi 19:30 50 min
Reformer Core Intensive A'dam West Marco 20:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Jason 20:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Rosanna 20:10 50 min
Cardio & Tone Reformer A'dam Zuid Jordi 20:30 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Marco 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Peter 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Renzo 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Marco 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Peter 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Renzo 08:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Taylor 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Marco 09:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Peter 09:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Renzo 09:00 50 min
TRX Barre A'dam West Taylor 09:10 50
Bootylicious Reformer Pilates A'dam West Marco 10:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Zuid Gorica 10:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Renzo 10:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Taylor 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Tatiana 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Gorica 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Tatiana 12:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Jordi 17:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Isabelle 17:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Jason 17:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Riley 18:00 50 min
Cardio & Tone Reformer A'dam Oost Jordi 18:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Zoe 18:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Jason 18:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Riley 19:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Jordi 19:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Zoe 19:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Jason 19:30 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam West Riley 20:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Jordi 20:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Jason 20:30 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Ursula 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Peter 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Milou 07:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Aiki 07:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Ursula 08:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Peter 08:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Milou 08:00 50 min
Ballet Barre A'dam West Aiki 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Ursula 09:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Jason 09:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Milou 09:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Aiki 09:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Ursula 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Jason 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Gorica 10:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Cecile 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Ursula 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Jason 11:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Gorica 11:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Cecile 11:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Jason 12:00 50 min
Lunchbreak Reformer A'dam Oost Gorica 12:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Renzo 17:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Marco 17:00 50 min
Bootylicious A'dam West Lotte 17:10 50 Minutes
ADORE YOUR CORE - ABS/CORE SPECIAL A'dam Zuid Zoe 17:30 50 min
ADORE YOUR CORE - ABS/CORE SPECIAL A'dam West Renzo 18:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Marco 18:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Lotte 18:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Zoe 18:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Renzo 19:00 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Jordi 08:30 50 min
Reformer Core Intensive A'dam West Marco 09:00 50 min
Bootylicious Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Ursula 09:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Lotte 09:10 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Zuid Jordi 09:30 50 min
BOOTYLICIOUS REFORMER SPECIAL A'dam West Marco 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Ursula 10:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Lotte 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Jordi 10:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Marco 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Ursula 11:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Cecile 11:10 50 min
Cardio & Tone Reformer A'dam Zuid Jordi 11:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Marco 12:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Ursula 12:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Cecile 12:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Riley 16:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Riley 17:00 50 min
 
Reformer Foundations A'dam West Jason 09:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Taylor 09:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Aiki 09:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Marco 09:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Jason 10:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Taylor 10:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Aiki 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Marco 10:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Jason 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Oost Taylor 11:00 50 min
Barre A'dam West Aiki 11:10 50 min
Reformer Core Intensive A'dam Zuid Marco 11:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Jason 12:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Oost Taylor 12:00 50 min
Ballet Barre A'dam West Aiki 12:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Marco 12:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Zoe 16:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam Zuid Jason 16:30 50 min
Reformer Pilates A'dam West Zoe 17:00 50 min
Reformer Foundations A'dam Zuid Jason 17:30 50 min