Mon10.12 Tue11.12 Wed12.12 Thu13.12 Fri14.12 Sat15.12 Sun16.12
Reformer Pilates Renzo 07:00 50 min
Barre Isabelle 07:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Renzo 08:00 50 min
Barre Isabelle 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Renzo 09:00 50 min
Barre Isabelle 09:10 50 min
Refomer Foundations Renzo 10:00 50 min
Barre Isabelle 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Tatiana 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Tatiana 12:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Jason 17:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Jason 18:00 50 min
Barre W Aiki 18:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Jordi 19:00 50 min
Barre W Aiki 19:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Jordi 20:00 50 min
Barre W Aiki 20:10 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates Luuk 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Luuk 08:00 50 min
Barre Rosanna 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Luuk 09:00 50 min
Barre Rosanna 09:10 50 min
Refomer Foundations Luuk 10:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Rosanna 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Gorica 11:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Renzo 17:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Renzo 18:00 50 min
Barre W Isabelle 18:10 50 min
Refomer Foundations W Renzo 19:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Isabelle 19:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Renzo 20:00 50 min
Barre Isabelle 20:10 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates W Peter 07:00 50 min
Barre Rosanna 07:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Peter 08:00 50 min
Barre Rosanna 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Peter 09:00 50 min
Barre W Joey 09:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Jason 10:00 50 min
Barre Joey 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Jason 11:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Tatiana 11:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Jason 12:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Tatiana 12:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Marco 17:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Marco 18:00 50 min
Barre Rosanna 18:10 50 min
Bootylicious Reformer Pilates W Marco 19:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Rosanna 19:10 50 min
Reformer Core Intensive W Marco 20:00 50 min
Barre Rosanna 20:10 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates Marco 07:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Marco 08:00 50 min
Barre Flean 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Marco 09:00 50 min
Barre Flean 09:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Marco 10:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Tatiana 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Marco 11:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Tatiana 11:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Jordi 18:00 50 min
Barre W Aiki 18:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Jordi 19:00 50 min
Barre W Aiki 19:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Jordi 20:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Aiki 20:10 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates W Ursula 07:00 50 min
Barre Rosanna 07:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Ursula 08:00 50 min
Barre Rosanna 08:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Ursula 09:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Aiki 09:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Tatiana 10:00 50 min
Barre Aiki 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Tatiana 11:00 50 min
Ballet Barre Aiki 11:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Renzo 17:00 50 min
Barre W Rowen 17:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Renzo 18:00 50 min
Barre W Rowen 18:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Renzo 19:00 50 min
 
Reformer Core Intensive W Marco 09:00 50 min
Barre Rosanna 09:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Marco 10:00 50 min
Barre Rosanna 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Marco 11:00 50 min
Ballet Barre W Rosanna 11:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Marco 12:00 50 min
Barre Rosanna 12:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates Ursula 16:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Ursula 17:00 50 min
 
Reformer Pilates W Ursula 09:00 50 min
Barre Aiki 09:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Ursula 10:00 50 min
Barre Aiki 10:10 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Ursula 11:00 50 min
Barre Aiki 11:10 50 min
Ballet Barre W Aiki 12:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates W Ursula 12:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Ursula 16:00 50 min
Reformer Pilates Ursula 17:00 50 min